Datum | Zeit | Wettbewerb | Runde | Tische |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.05. | 10:00-22:00 | Qualifikation | 32 | |
30.05. | 10:00-18:30 | Qualifikation | 32 | |
18:30-19:30 | Gemischtes Doppel | Beste 64 | 32 | |
19:30-20:15 | Damen-Doppel | Beste 64 | 32 | |
20:15-21:15 | Herren-Doppel | Beste 64 | 32 | |
21:15-22:00 | Gemischtes Doppel | Beste 32 | 16 | |
31.05. | 10:00-14:00 | Damen-Einzel | Beste 128 | 16 |
14:00-18:00 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 128 | 16 | |
18:00-18.45 | Damen-Doppel | Beste 32 | 16 | |
18:45-19.30 | Herren-Doppel | Beste 32 | 16 | |
19:30-21:30 | Damen-Einzel | Beste 64 | 16 | |
01.06. | 10:00-11:00 | Gemischtes Doppel | Achtelfinale | 8 |
11:15-12:15 | Damen-Doppel | Beste 16 | 8 | |
12:15-13:15 | Herren-Doppel | Beste 16 | 8 | |
13:15-14:15 | Damen-Einzel | Beste 32 | 8 | |
14:15-15:15 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 64 | 8 | |
15:15-16:15 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 64 | 8 | |
16:15-17:15 | Damen-Einzel | Beste 32 | 8 | |
18:00-18:30 | Gemischtes Doppel | Viertelfinale | 4 | |
19:30-20:30 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 64 | 8 | |
20:30-21:30 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 64 | 8 | |
02.06. | 10:00:12:30 | Damen-Einzel | Beste 16 | 4 |
12:30-13:30 | Herren-Doppel | Viertelfinale | 4 | |
13:30-14:30 | Damen-Doppel | Viertelfinale | 4 | |
14:30-15:45 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 32 | 4 | |
15:45-18:15 | Damen-Einzel | Viertelfinale | 2 | |
18:30-21:30 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 32 | 4 | |
03.06. | 10:00-11:15 | Gemischtes Doppel | Halbfinale | 2 |
11:15-12:30 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 16 | 2 | |
12:30-15:00 | Damen-Einzel | Halbfinale | 1 | |
15:00-16:15 | Gemischtes Doppel | Finale | 1 | |
16:15-17:30 | Siegerehrung | |||
17:30-18.30 | Herren-Doppel | Halbfinale | 2 | |
19:15-21:45 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 16 | 2 | |
04.06. | 10:00-12:00 | Herren-Einzel | Beste 16 | 1 |
12:15-13:15 | Herren-Einzel | Viertelfinale | 1 | |
13:30-14.30 | Damen-Einzel | Finale | 1 | |
15:00-16:00 | Herren-Einzel | Viertelfinale | 1 | |
16:30-17.30 | Herren-Doppel | Finale | 1 | |
17:30-19:00 | Siegerehrung | |||
19:00-21:00 | Herren-Einzel | Viertelfinale | 1 | |
05.06. | 10:00-12:00 | Herren-Einzel | Halbfinale | 1 |
12:00-14:00 | Damen-Doppel | Halbfinale | 1 | |
14:30-15:30 | Herren-Einzel | Finale | 1 | |
15:30-16.30 | Damen-Doppel | Finale | 1 | |
16:30-18:00 | Siegerehrung |